MKS OŁAWA
od 07.2015
MGKS OŁAWA 1945
OD ŻAKA DO JUNIORA
    GRAMY ZAWSZE DO KOŃCA


Zmiany, zmiany,  zmiany
od lipca 2015 działamy w nowym klubie
MGKS Oława 1945





(aktualizacja 18.10.2015)
 

DLM Kalendarz 2011/2012

Dolnośląska Liga Młodzików 2011/2012
Kolejka 01.
03-09-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)        2 : 2   LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)
03-09-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)           3 : 0   UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
03-09-2011 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)     0 : 3   ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
03-09-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)   3 : 4   MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
03-09-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)           8 : 1   ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
03-09-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)   0 : 10  FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
03-09-2011 16:30 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)      9 : 1   MKS OŁAWA (M)



Kolejka 02.
07-09-2011 16:30 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)     0 : 3   FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
07-09-2011 16:30 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)     0 : 5  ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M) 
07-09-2011 16:30 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)            1 : 3  PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 
07-09-2011 16:30 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)        0 : 11 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)
07-09-2011 16:30 MKS OŁAWA (M)                 1 : 0  GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M) 
07-09-2011 16:30 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)  0 : 1  GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M) 
07-09-2011 16:30 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)0 : 1  POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)



Kolejka 03.
10-09-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)      4 : 5  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
10-09-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M)4 : 3  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
10-09-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)           2 : 1  CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 
11-09-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)         3 : 0  LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M) 
11-09-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)              2 : 0  ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
11-09-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)              2 : 0  ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
14-09-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)      3 : 0  MKS OŁAWA (M)



Kolejka 04.
16-09-2011 16:30 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)       0 : 8  GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)    0 : 0  GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)       2 : 0  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)  1 : 11ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 MKS OŁAWA (M)                   0 : 5  FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)             6 : 2  POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M) 
16-09-2011 16:30 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)          1 : 11 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)



Kolejka 05.
24-09-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)            0 : 5   ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M)14 : 0  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)          4 : 0   CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                2 : 1   MKS OŁAWA (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)       1 : 1   ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)               0 : 1   ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M) 
24-09-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)       1 : 1   LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)



Kolejka 06.
01-10-2011 13:00 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)            1 : 5  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
01-10-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)               1 : 2  ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 
01-10-2011 13:00 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)      0 : 0  FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
01-10-2011 13:00 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)    1 : 1  PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 
01-10-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)         3 : 0  MKS OŁAWA (M) 
01-10-2011 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)         0 : 1  GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)
02-10-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)            0 : 6   GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)



Kolejka 07.
08-10-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)       0 : 3  CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 4 : 0  ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)               0 : 0  ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                2 : 1  LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)          9 : 0  POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 MKS OŁAWA (M)                    3 : 4  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
08-10-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)       1 : 0  ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)



Kolejka 08.
15-10-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)              1 : 1  ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)        0 : 5  FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)        3 : 0  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)              1 : 0  PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)     2 : 0  MKS OŁAWA (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)           0 : 2 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M) 
15-10-2011 13:00 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)   1 : 1  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)



Kolejka 09.
22-10-2011 13:00 MKS OŁAWA (M)                    2 : 0  ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
22-10-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)      6 : 2  POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M) 
22-10-2011 13:00 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)           0 : 5  LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M) 
22-10-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M)3 : 0  ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M) 
22-10-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)      1 : 2  GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M) 
22-10-2011 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)               0 : 2  CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)



Kolejka 10.
29-10-2011 13:00 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)   3 : 0  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)         1 : 0  GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)        1 : 3  MKS OŁAWA (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)              0 : 0  PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)              2 : 0  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)        1 : 1  LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M) 
29-10-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)          1 : 4   FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M)



Kolejka 09.
03-11-2011 13:00ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)          0 : 6  ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)

Kolejka 11.
05-11-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 4 : 0  GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M) 
05-11-2011 13:00 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)            1 : 8   CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 
05-11-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)       0 : 1    ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
05-11-2011 13:00 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)      0 : 0   ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
05-11-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)       0 : 6    ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 
06-11-2011 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                3 : 0    POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M) 
06-11-2011 13:00 MKS OŁAWA (M)                    1 : 3   ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)



Kolejka 12.
12-11-2011 13:00 GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M)              4 : 1  MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M)           2 : 1  MKS OŁAWA (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M)        2 : 3  ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)         0 : 1  FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)        4 : 2  LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M)      0 : 0  PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 
12-11-2011 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M)             11 : 0  UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)



Kolejka 13.
19-11-2011 13:00 MKS OŁAWA (M)                      0 : 3  GRYF ŚWIDNICA (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 UKS GRYFÓW ŚL. (M)             1 : 6  POGOŃ OLEŚNICA (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)        0 : 0  ŚLĄSK II WROCŁAW (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW (M)       1 : 1  ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY (M)  2 : 1  GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. (M)     1 : 1  CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 
19-11-2011 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                 0 : 2  ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW