MKS OŁAWA
od 07.2015
MGKS OŁAWA 1945
OD ŻAKA DO JUNIORA
    GRAMY ZAWSZE DO KOŃCA


Zmiany, zmiany,  zmiany
od lipca 2015 działamy w nowym klubie
MGKS Oława 1945





(aktualizacja 18.10.2015)
 

DLM Terminarz 2012/2013

 01kolejka

01-09-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                   1 : 2       POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

01-09-2012 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)             0 : 0        POLKOWICE (M) 

 

01-09-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                               5 : 1        FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 

 

02-09-2012 13:00 OŁAWA (M)                                   1 : 0         MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 


01-09-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                 5 : 0        CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 



02. kolejka 

08-09-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)              4 - 1          MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 

 

08-09-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                   1 - 3          ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 

 

09-09-2012 13:00 POLKOWICE (M)                           2 - 5         OŁAWA (M) 

 

08-09-2012 13:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)             1 11        PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

08-09-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)               3 1          OLEŚNICA (M) 



03. kolejka 

12-09-2012 17:00 OŁAWA (M)                                 12 - 0           FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 

 

12-09-2012 17:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)               1 - 4           POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

12-09-2012 17:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                      2 - 3          POLKOWICE (M) 

 

12-09-2012 17:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                               0 - 5          ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

12-09-2012 17:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)             3 1          CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 



04. kolejka 

    -09-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)               1 - 1          OŁAWA (M)  przeniesiony 

 

15-09-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                    0 - 2          PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

15-09-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)               3 - 1         POLKOWICE (M) 

 

15-09-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                 8 - 0         OLEŚNICA (M) 

 

15-09-2012 13:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)              5 11         MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 



05. kolejka 

22-09-2012 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)               1 - 2         ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 

 

22-09-2012 13:00 OŁAWA (M)                                     2 - 2         ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

22-09-2012 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                        2 - 2         CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 

 

22-09-2012 13:00 POLKOWICE (M)                             8 - 1         FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 

 

22-09-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                                 1 - 6         POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 



06. kolejka 

29-09-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)                 5 - 2        FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 

 

29-09-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                                  0 -1         PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

29-09-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)                  4 - 1        POLKOWICE (M) 

 

29-09-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                      2 - 1        MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 

 

29-09-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                   4 - 1        OŁAWA (M) 



07. kolejka 

03-10-2012 17:00 POLKOWICE (M)                              1 - 3         ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

03-10-2012 17:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)                1 - 2         POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

03-10-2012 17:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)                1 -13        CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 

 

03-10-2012 17:00 OŁAWA (M)                                      3 - 0         OLEŚNICA (M) 

 

03-10-2012 17:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                          0 - 2         ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 



08. kolejka 

06-10-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                   5 - 1         POLKOWICE (M) 

 

06-10-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                                  1 - 4         MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 

 

06-10-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)                 4 - 1         CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 

 

06-10-2012 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)                1 - 3         OŁAWA (M) 

 

06-10-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                      3 - 5          FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)

 


09. kolejka 

13-10-2012 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                           1 - 3        PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

13-10-2012 13:00 POLKOWICE (M)                                3 - 3        OLEŚNICA (M) 

 

13-10-2012 13:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)                  0 - 8        ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 

 

13-10-2012 13:00 OŁAWA (M)                                        1 - 2        POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

13-10-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)                    4 - 2        ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 



10. kolejka 

17-10-2012 17:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)                   3 - 1         ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

17-10-2012 17:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                           4 - 4         OŁAWA (M) 

 

17-10-2012 17:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)                    1 - 2         ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 

 

17-10-2012 17:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)                   0 - 5        OLEŚNICA (M) 

 

17-10-2012 17:00 POLKOWICE (M)                                 0 - 1        PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 



11. kolejka 

20-10-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                                     3 - 2        CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 

 

20-10-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                      5 - 0         ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

20-10-2012 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                            2 - 1         POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

20-10-2012 13:00 OŁAWA (M)                                         1 - 1         POLKOWICE (M) 

 

20-10-2012 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)                 15 - 0          FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 



12. kolejka 

27-10-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)                    1 - 4         PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

07-11-2012         FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)                    1 - 6        OŁAWA (M) 

 

27-10-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)                    0 - 1        ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 

 

27-10-2012 13:00 POLKOWICE (M)                                 3 - 4        MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M) 

 

27-10-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                         5 - 5        OLEŚNICA (M) 



13. kolejka 

03-11-2012 13:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)                            9 - 0         FC WROC. ACADEMY (M) 

 

03-11-2012 13:00 OŁAWA (M)                                         3 - 2         CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M) 

 

03-11-2012 13:00 PARASOL WROCŁAW (M)                   5 - 0          ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M) 

 

03-11-2012 13:00 POLKOWICE (M)                                 0 - 6          POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M) 

 

03-11-2012 13:00 OLEŚNICA (M)                                    3 - 11         ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M) 



14. kolejka 

10-11-2012 13:00 POLONIA ŚRODA ŚL. (M)                     2 - 3         OLEŚNICA (M) 

 

10-11-2012 13:00 FC WROC. ACADEMY (M)                    1 - 4          POLKOWICE (M) 

 

10-11-2012 13:00 ŚLĄSK I WROCŁAW (M)                       4 - 0          PARASOL WROCŁAW (M) 

 

10-11-2012 13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE I LUBIN (M)                          4 - 1          OŁAWA (M) 

 

10-11-2012 13:00 CHROBRY GŁOGÓW (M)                      1 - 3          MIEDŹ LEGNICA (M)