MKS OŁAWA
od 07.2015
MGKS OŁAWA 1945
OD ŻAKA DO JUNIORA
    GRAMY ZAWSZE DO KOŃCA


Zmiany, zmiany,  zmiany
od lipca 2015 działamy w nowym klubie
MGKS Oława 1945





(aktualizacja 18.10.2015)
 

Liga dolnośląska trampkarzy 2013/2014 LDT
1 kolejka
05-04-2014 11:00
Chrobry Głogów LDT 5 : 6 MKS Oława LDT

05-04-2014 11:00
KS Polkowice LDT 3 : 2 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

05-04-2014 11:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT 2 : 0 Parasol Wrocław LDT

05-04-2014 11:00 
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 4 : 1 AP Oleśnica LDT

05-04-2014 11:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 0 : 5 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT

05-04-2014 11:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT 1 : 4 Polonia Wrocław LDT

2 kolejka

12-04-2014
MKS Oława LDT 1 : 3 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT

12-04-2014
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT 11 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

14-04-2014
Polonia Wrocław LDT 3 : 4 KS Polkowice LDT

14-04-2014
AP Oleśnica LDT 3 : 5 Polonia Środa Śląska LDT

14-04-2014
Chrobry Głogów LDT 1 : 0 Kużnia Jawor LDT

14-04-2014
Parasol Wrocław LDT 1 : 4 Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 

3 kolejka

27-04-2014 00:00
Parasol Wrocław LDT 1 : 1 KS Polkowice LDT

27-04-2014 00:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT 4 : 1 Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT

27-04-2014 00:00
MKS Oława LDT 3 : 8 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

27-04-2014 00:00
AP Oleśnica LDT 2 : 4 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

27-04-2014 00:00
Chrobry Głogów LDT 7 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska LDT

27-04-2014 00:00
Polonia Wrocław LDT 0 : 2 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT


4 kolejka

07-05-2014 00:00
KS Polkowice LDT - : -  AP Oleśnica LDT

07-05-2014 00:00
AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 1 : 1  KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

07-05-2014 00:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 2 : 1 Polonia Wrocław LDT

07-05-2014 00:00
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 2 : 1  Chrobry Głogów LDT

07-05-2014 00:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT  2 : 4 MKS Oława LDT

07-05-2014 00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT  2 : 1 Parasol Wrocław LDT

5 kolejka

11-05-2014 00:00
AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 3 : 0 AP Oleśnica LDT

12-05-2014 00:00
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 5 : 0 MKS Oława LDT

12-05-2014 00:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT 2 : 1 Polonia Wrocław LDT

12-05-2014 00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT 0 : 1 Kużnia Jawor LDT

12-05-2014 00:00
KS Polkowice LDT 1 : 0 Chrobry Głogów LDT

12-05-2014 00:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 4 : 1 Parasol Wrocław LDT

6 kolejka

18-05-2014 00:00
AP Oleśnica LDT 0 : 5 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

18-05-2014 00:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT 2 : 1 KS Polkowice LDT

18-05-2014 00:00
Chrobry Głogów LDT 4 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

18-05-2014 00:00
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 7 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska LDT

18-05-2014 00:00
MKS Oława LDT 3 : 2 Polonia Wrocław LDT

18-05-2014 
Parasol Wrocław LDT 2 : 7 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT

7 kolejka

25-05-2014 00:00
AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 3 : 0 Chrobry Głogów LDT

25-05-2014 00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT 6 : 3 MKS Oława LDT

25-05-2014 00:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 2 : 2  Kużnia Jawor LDT

25-05-2014 00:00
Polonia Wrocław LDT 2 : 3  AP Oleśnica LDT

25-05-2014 00:00
KS Polkowice LDT 1 : 3 Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT

25-05-2014 00:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT 10 : 2 Parasol Wrocław LDT 

8 kolejka

 05-06-2014 00:00
Parasol Wrocław LDT 1 : 2 Polonia Wrocław LDT

05-06-2014 00:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT 3 : 1 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT

05-06-2014 00:00
MKS Oława LDT 2 : 6 AP Oleśnica LDT

05-06-2014 00:00
Chrobry Głogów LDT 2 : 0 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

05-06-2014 00:00
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 0 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

05-06-2014 00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT 3 : 8 KS Polkowice LDT

9 kolejka

 07-06-2014 00:00
AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 2 : 0 Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT

11-06-2014 00:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 4 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska LDT

11-06-2014 00:00
AP Oleśnica LDT 2 : 1 Parasol Wrocław LDT

11-06-2014 00:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT 2 : 1 Kużnia Jawor LDT

11-06-2014 00:00
Polonia Wrocław LDT 1 : 4 Chrobry Głogów LDT 

 11-06-2014 00:00
KS Polkowice LDT 4 : 3 MKS Oława LDT

10 kolejka

 19-06-2014 00:00
MKS Oława LDT 1 : 5 Parasol Wrocław LDT

19-06-2014 00:00
Chrobry Głogów LDT 1 : 0 AP Oleśnica LDT

19-06-2014 00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska LDT 4 : 3 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT

19-06-2014 00:00
Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 5 : 5 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT

19-06-2014 00:00
KS Polkowice LDT 4 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

19-06-2014 00:00
Kużnia Jawor LDT 3 : 2 Polonia Wrocław LDT

11 kolejka

 20-06-2014 11:00
AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 0 : 3 KS Polkowice LDT

21-06-2014 11:00
Victoria Świebodzice LDT 3 : 2 MKS Oława LDT

21-06-2014 11:00
Parasol Wrocław LDT - : - Chrobry Głogów LDT

21-06-2014 11:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin LDT 7 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska LDT

21-06-2014 11:00
Polonia Wrocław LDT - : - Chojnik Jelenia Góra LDT 

 21-06-2014 11:00
AP Oleśnica LDT 1 : 3 Kużnia Jawor LDT